2017-2018 Las Po Cup Standings - March 17, 2018
OctNovDecJanFebMar
PosName284183161327317317TotalBehindRds
1Dan Gil15.005.006.5010.5013.005.0013.007.505.009.0010.50100.000.0011
2Robert Scott5.008.005.009.0015.005.008.007.505.0011.005.0083.5016.5011
3Fred Bandelow5.005.007.0014.007.505.609.505.008.507.508.5083.1016.9011
4Paul Decena9.505.005.006.008.506.5010.505.007.505.509.5078.5021.5011
5Russell Sanders14.005.505.0013.008.506.505.005.005.005.005.0077.5022.5011
6Robert Skog8.008.0010.5013.005.005.005.005.005.007.0071.5028.5010
7Pat Moore5.005.005.0015.0014.005.005.005.007.505.0071.5028.5010
8Ernie Souza9.505.005.006.0014.009.005.005.005.507.5071.5028.5010
9Bruce Potter5.005.005.005.006.505.6013.005.005.005.3311.0071.4328.5711
10Rich Harford12.007.005.335.005.009.505.0012.005.335.0071.1628.8410
11Mark Shiraki10.009.0014.0011.0011.005.005.005.0070.0030.008
12Jerry Clem6.005.005.006.005.005.0011.009.005.0013.0070.0030.0010
13Raul Lopez Jr10.0011.005.005.005.0011.007.5015.0069.5030.508
14Biff Krekling6.007.005.005.005.005.005.006.005.005.0015.0069.0031.0011
15Charlie Butkiewicz5.007.005.005.005.009.008.005.006.009.005.0069.0031.0011
16Eddy Morales5.005.005.005.005.005.008.005.007.505.0013.0068.5031.5011
17Mike Citta5.005.006.005.008.008.0010.505.005.005.005.0067.5032.5011
18George Nesbit5.008.005.005.005.005.005.007.505.0011.005.0066.5033.5011
19Dave Simens8.005.005.0013.0011.009.005.339.5065.8334.178
20Jim Palmer5.005.0010.505.505.605.007.509.007.505.0065.6034.4010
21Russ Baker5.005.005.005.335.005.605.005.0010.005.009.5065.4334.5711
22Bob Goold5.005.005.0010.505.0010.0011.0012.0063.5036.508
23Lionel Mirafuente5.008.008.005.005.005.007.005.0015.0063.0037.009
24Jim Furr15.005.005.005.005.005.005.007.505.005.0062.5037.5010
25Bob Carey6.509.005.6015.006.0015.005.0062.1037.907
26Ken Taniguchi5.005.005.006.0010.509.005.005.005.505.0061.0039.0010
27Perry McCollom10.005.007.505.005.009.005.005.508.5060.5039.509
28Jim French11.0015.006.505.009.005.009.0060.5039.507
29Garrett Dalton5.005.505.008.505.506.505.005.009.005.0060.0040.0010
30Derek Allman5.005.007.005.005.005.605.005.005.005.005.0057.6042.4011
31Gil Olachea6.505.005.005.005.005.0011.005.505.0053.0047.009
32Brian Gustavson5.006.009.009.005.005.008.505.0052.5047.508
33Bill Gleason5.005.0011.005.005.005.005.005.005.0051.0049.009
34Tim White5.0010.005.005.005.005.005.005.005.0050.0050.009
35Walt Ehlers8.005.0010.505.0011.005.335.0049.8350.177
36Rene Drumtra5.0011.005.006.505.0015.0047.5052.506
37Shaun Corey5.009.007.5015.005.005.0046.5053.506
38Joe Lopez5.0011.005.005.005.005.005.005.0046.0054.008
39Paul Senft12.005.005.005.005.007.505.5045.0055.007
40Rich Harrell5.006.007.009.008.005.005.0045.0055.007
41Dennis Boegel5.005.005.0010.505.0013.0043.5056.506
42Luis Gandara5.005.006.509.005.007.505.3343.3356.677
43Raul Lopez Sr.5.006.505.005.0010.005.005.5042.0058.007
44Eddie Herbert5.005.005.005.005.005.0012.0042.0058.007
45Dan Turina5.005.005.0010.005.605.005.0040.6059.407
46David Wagner13.0010.505.0012.0040.5059.504
47Steve Santos5.005.005.009.005.005.505.0039.5060.507
48Rich Herbert5.005.007.005.0011.005.0038.0062.006
49Steve Pribble5.009.005.0013.005.0037.0063.005
50Tim Parsons5.005.005.005.005.005.006.0036.0064.007
51Rod Codero5.0010.5015.005.3335.8364.174
52Ino Patron5.5010.509.0010.5035.5064.504
53Mike Beacham6.505.005.005.009.005.0035.5064.506
54Joe Hernandez5.005.005.005.0010.005.0035.0065.006
55Don Osean5.005.005.005.505.009.5035.0065.006
56Scott Shiraki5.009.0011.005.005.0035.0065.005
57David Lencioni15.005.007.505.3332.8367.174
58Steve Reikes5.008.505.007.506.5032.5067.505
59Himanshu Pandya14.005.005.005.0029.0071.004
60Larry Coppa5.005.608.005.005.0028.6071.405
61Paul Disbrow5.005.605.007.505.0028.1071.905
62Tom Byrom5.005.008.005.005.005.0028.0072.005
63Todd Zaremba9.005.005.008.0027.0073.004
64Jim McGrail5.009.007.505.0026.5073.504
65Rick Martinez6.506.506.007.5026.5073.504
66Kurt Jaeger11.005.005.005.0026.0074.004
67Rick Beck5.005.005.335.005.0025.3374.675
68Sean Pagel5.005.0010.005.0025.0075.004
69Josh Trayner15.005.005.0025.0075.003
70Michael Baker5.005.0010.005.0025.0075.004
71Steve Englebretson11.008.005.0024.0076.003
72Joe Hince8.005.005.005.0023.0077.004
73Mark Musso5.006.506.505.0023.0077.004
74Tim Norton5.005.007.505.3322.8377.174
75Jim Klotovich11.005.005.0021.0079.003
76Robert Simens5.605.0010.0020.6079.403
77Pedrito Manibo5.005.005.005.5020.5079.504
78Ed Baffico5.005.005.005.0020.0080.004
79Glenn Baker5.005.005.005.0020.0080.004
80Jiro Ohkawa7.006.006.5019.5080.503
81Wayne Kamiya5.0013.0018.0082.002
82Jeff Rudolff8.005.005.0018.0082.003
83Scott Hylton6.006.005.0017.0083.003
84Alan Casamajor7.005.005.0017.0083.003
85Jay Hwang5.005.005.0015.0085.003
86Phil Kagel5.005.005.0015.0085.003
87Michael Lisle10.005.0015.0085.002
88David Arness5.005.005.0015.0085.003
89Tom Geary5.005.005.0015.0085.003
90David Harford7.005.3312.3387.672
91Douglas Hattori11.0011.0089.001
92Mike McCrory5.006.0011.0089.002
93Tom Larouche5.005.0010.0090.002
94Gary Turner10.0010.0090.001
95Rich Macario10.0010.0090.001
96Tony Ferretti10.0010.0090.001
97Chris Hyun8.008.0092.001
98Andy Weyer7.507.5092.501
99Dennis Carr6.006.0094.001
100Rich Braun5.505.5094.501
101Eric Swensen5.005.0095.001
102John Testa5.005.0095.001
103Jay Felch5.005.0095.001
104Jeff Gutteridge5.005.0095.001
105Bruce Hoff5.005.0095.001
106Anthony Magretto5.005.0095.001
107Ron Rentrop5.005.0095.001
108Jim Garfield5.005.0095.001
109Steven Oxsen5.005.0095.001
110Leon LeBeouf5.005.0095.001
111Joe Atienza5.005.0095.001
112Blind 30.00100.000
113Blind 10.00100.000

LPMGC Home  Tournament Schedule  Money List